TabuľkaIV.liga dorast U19 skupina C
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 OFK Slovenská Ľupča 24 22 1 1 115:26 67 31 0
2 ŠKF Kremnica 24 18 1 5 90:28 55 19 0
3 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 24 16 1 7 62:30 49 13 0
4 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 24 15 1 8 52:42 46 10 0
5 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 24 16 1 7 81:37 46-3 13 0
6 TJ - Prestavlky 24 12 1 11 60:69 37 1 0
7 ŠK Heľpa 24 11 2 11 52:53 35 -1 0
8 MFK ŽARNOVICA 24 9 1 14 41:45 28 -8 0
9 TJ Družstevník Očová 24 8 3 13 56:72 27 -9 0
10 TJ Lovča 24 7 1 16 45:80 22 -14 0
11 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 24 6 1 17 58:90 19 -17 0
12 FK Šalková 24 6 0 18 43:91 18 -18 0
13 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 24 3 0 21 24:116 9 -27 0
14 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
15 FK 1928 Jasenie(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
16 ŠK Selce(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
FK Šalková
18.06.2016 16:00
0 : 0
FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
18.06.2016 16:00    
FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
11.06.2016 17:00
0 : 0
ŠKF Kremnica
11.06.2016 17:00    
  FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
0
TJ Lovča
05.06.2016 14:30
0 : 0
FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
05.06.2016 14:30    
FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
01.06.2016 15:00
0 : 0
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
01.06.2016 15:00    
  FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
0
FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
28.05.2016 17:00
0 : 0
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
28.05.2016 17:00    
  FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
0
TJ - Prestavlky
21.05.2016 17:00
0 : 0
FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
14.05.2016 16:30
1 : 5
TJ Družstevník Očová
14.05.2016 16:30    
  FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
1
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
(odstúpené)
08.05.2016 14:00
0 : 0
FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
08.05.2016 14:00    
FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
30.04.2016 16:30
0 : 9
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
30.04.2016 16:30    
  FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
0
ŠK Heľpa
23.04.2016 16:00
4 : 0
FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
23.04.2016 16:00    
FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
16.04.2016 16:00
0 : 5
MFK ŽARNOVICA
16.04.2016 16:00    
  FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
0
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
09.04.2016 15:30
0 : 0
FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
ŠK Selce
(odstúpené)
06.04.2016 17:00
0 : 1
FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
06.04.2016 17:00    
  ŠK Selce
(odstúpené)
0
FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
02.04.2016 13:00
2 : 2
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
02.04.2016 13:00    
  FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
2
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
26.03.2016 15:00
5 : 0
FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
29.10.2015 13:30
5 : 2
ŠK Selce
(odstúpené)
29.10.2015 13:30    
  FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
5
FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
25.10.2015 11:30
3 : 4
FK Šalková
25.10.2015 11:30    
  FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
3
ŠKF Kremnica
18.10.2015 11:30
8 : 0
FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
11.10.2015 12:00
0 : 0
TJ Lovča
11.10.2015 12:00    
  FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
0
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
03.10.2015 14:00
7 : 1
FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
27.09.2015 12:30
2 : 0
TJ - Prestavlky
27.09.2015 12:30    
  FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
2
TJ Družstevník Očová
19.09.2015 14:00
1 : 0
FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
OFK Slovenská Ľupča
15.09.2015 15:30
6 : 0
FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
13.09.2015 13:00
0 : 0
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
(odstúpené)
13.09.2015 13:00    
  FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
0
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
05.09.2015 14:00
9 : 0
FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
01.09.2015 15:30
1 : 6
TJ Sokol Medzibrod
01.09.2015 15:30    
  FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
1
FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
30.08.2015 13:30
1 : 2
ŠK Heľpa
30.08.2015 13:30    
  FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
1
FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
26.08.2015 16:30
3 : 4
TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
26.08.2015 16:30    
  FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
3
MFK ŽARNOVICA
23.08.2015 13:30
0 : 2
FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
09.08.2015 14:00
0 : 0
FK 1928 Jasenie
(odstúpené)
Správy